HSE parse — U.S.S. DEF1ANT

Linked to the build based on your identification. Run date and full encounter duration were not supplied.

4,200,729.32 DPS · 166,348,881.19 total damage · ~39.60s implied parser duration · 25 kills · 99.94% displayed accuracy

Largest hit: 2,147,030, shown on You Are Dismissed.

The three separately listed Tholian Warp Crystal rows sum to 1,161,784.65 DPS (27.66% of displayed player DPS). This is a grouping of the visible parser rows, not an independent validation of the parser’s attribution.

Elite Type 7 Shuttlecraft show 13,728.87 direct DPS (0.33%). This screenshot cannot quantify indirect team damage benefits from pet debuffs.

Displayed aggregate crit chance is 102.47%; preserved as a parser statistic, not interpreted as a literal per-attack probability. Unusual actor labels and triggered effects are not added as equipped items.

Visible rows account for 100.000% of displayed player DPS. The 31 visible rows sum exactly to the displayed player DPS, despite the bottom edge being clipped. No deaths, healing, damage-taken results, team results, activation timeline, or raw log are available here.

Original screenshot · Build checklist · Parse data

Visible damage rows

Source labelDPSDamageShare
Tholian Warp Crystal564,488.7222,353,753.3213.44%
Tholian Warp Crystal - Tholian Warp Crystal Detonate559,267.3422,146,986.8013.31%
Disruptor Beam Array - Fire at Will III (23c.)470,747.3318,641,594.1411.21%
You Are Dismissed396,510.9415,701,833.309.44%
Full Broadside378,017.0514,969,475.309.00%
Resonance Shock348,452.6013,798,723.008.30%
Broadside Beam Support314,055.4512,436,595.687.48%
Localized Nebula - Localized Nebula Cloud Generator194,000.007,682,400.004.62%
Dilithium-Laced Weaponry175,629.846,954,941.844.18%
Temporal Incision172,556.266,833,227.734.11%
Phaser Wide Angle Dual Beam Bank - Fire at Will III115,343.394,567,598.432.75%
Mycelial Lightning114,677.574,541,231.702.73%
Tetryon Beam Array - Fire at Will III87,180.423,452,344.482.08%
Pahvan Proton Beam Array - Fire at Will III78,510.933,109,093.271.87%
Localized Nebula73,702.552,918,621.001.75%
Tholian Warp Crystal Detonate38,028.591,505,932.300.91%
Kemocite-Laced Weaponry I36,720.861,454,146.170.87%
Entropic Rider29,439.381,165,799.500.70%
Elite Type 7 Shuttlecraft13,728.87543,663.220.33%
Warp Plasma10,236.41405,361.800.24%
Photonic Shockwave I7,359.61291,440.400.18%
Tractor Beam I6,764.86267,888.320.16%
Borg Queen Octahedron3,683.13145,851.880.09%
Pahvan Proton Beam Array - Fire at Will I3,269.30129,464.180.08%
Temporal Disruptor Array2,580.65102,193.770.06%
Proton Release1,965.9477,851.200.05%
Best Served Cold II1,188.8647,078.940.03%
Vessel Two of Two Unimatrix 01 - Mycelial Lightning876.7434,718.900.02%
Borg Cube845.0033,461.840.02%
Tetryon - Shield Destabilization476.2118,858.080.01%
Advanced Valkyrie Fighter Squadron - Nebula Gas Exploded424.5216,811.000.01%